Jagdspaniel Klub e. V. 
DatumOrtMeldeschlussRichter 
17./18.01Internationale ZuchtschauNürnberg/LG Bayern alle Spanielrassen22.11.2008S. Jarmer (A) 
     
 SL: Michael Kolb, Dönersberg 2, 91550 Dinkelsbühl,20.12.2008  
 Tel. 09851-7993 o. 0175-1259987   
14./15.02Nationale Rheinberg/ LG Rheinland INFOS1. 05.01.W. Wellens (NL 
     
 SL: Bernd Michulitz, Sperberstraße 45a, 41751 Viersen, Tel. 02162-1037432. 19.01.  
28.02.BZS Frankfurt/LG Hess Einladung I Meldung R. Sommer (D) 
     
 SL: Lydia Meßmer, Rathausgasse 18a, 63073 Offenbach,   
 Tel. 069-891161, Fax 069-89994448   
01.03.SRA Frankfurt/LG Hessen Einladung I Meldung16.02.B. Müller (CH 
   R. Sommer (D) 
 AL: Bernd Meßmer, Rathausgasse 18a, 63073 Offenbach,   
 Tel. 069-891161, Fax 069-89994448   
07./08.03.Internationale München , SCD - Alle Spanielrassen   
14.03.BZS Kakensdorf/LG Nds S. Warneke 
     
 AL: Holger Hoberg, Ehrhornsstieg 2, 21649 Regesbostel   
 Tel. 04165/80547; Fax 04165/211533   
14./15.03.Internationale Offenburg/Bad-Württ.31. JanTh. Schmid (CH) 
 Alle Spanielrassen   
   14.02  
  SL: Birgit Sauer, Altenbergweg 10/1, 71546 Aspach,   
 Tel. 07148-922400, Fax -922402,   
28./29.03.Internationale Berlin , SCD - Alle Spanielrassen   
28. MrzSRA Berlin/LG Berlin-Brandenburg 13.03.Fr. R. Lochs-Romans (NL) 
     
 AL: Angelika Tanneberg, Föttingerzeile 47, 12277 Berlin,   
 Tel./Fax 030-7041320 + 7426684   
04./05.04Nationale Dresden   
01.-03.05Internationale/ESZ Dortmund, SCD - Alle Spanielrassen    
10. MaiBZS Mannheim/ LG BaWue 30.04.S. Junge (D) 
     
 AL: Silvia Dietz, Hainbuchenweg 12a, 68305 Mannheim   
 Tel: 0621-4304476   
16./17.05.Internationale Saarbrücken , SCD - Alle Spanielrassen   
23. Mai BZS Leutkirch / LG BaWue U. Linden (D) 
     
 AL: Ralf Keinath , Reppenweiler 45, 88367 Hohentengen   
 Tel: 07572-71 16 35   
24.05.SRA Leutkrirch/LG BaWue 09.05.U. Linden (D) 
     
 AL: Ralf Keinath, Reppenweiler 45, 88367 Hohentengen   
 Tel: 07572-71 16 35   
23./24.05Internationale Oldenburg/LG Niedersachsen1. 23.03.  
 Ohne American Cocker,   
 ACS CCD2. 06.04.  
20. Europäischer Spaniel Kongress, Europäische Spaniel Schau (CAC), Tschechische Klubsiegerschau (CAC) 
vom 29. – 31. Mai 2009 in Trebon, Tschechische Republik 
31.05.SRA Eschwege/AG Andere Spanielrassen   
     
 AL: Eva Sommermann, Bilsteinstr. 6, 37269 Eschwege   
 Tel: 05652-917471   
06.07.2006Internationale Neumünster, SCD Alle Spanielrassen    
13.06.BZS Löwenbruch/LG Bln.-Brbg R. Sommer (D) 
     
 SL: Bernd Gestrich, Kirchhofstraße 7a, 15517 Fürstenwalde, Tel./Fax 03361-2605   
13./14.06Internationale Erfurt/LG Thüringen, Alle Spanielrassen1. 16.04.Dr. P. Beyersdorf (D) 
     
 SL: Norbert Kaiser, Rathausstr. 4, 98597 Breitungen2. 14.05.   
 Tel: 036848-80848   
13./14.06Nationale Erfurt1. 16.04.  
     
 SL:2. 14.05.   
20.06.BZS Neuss/Rhld.  C.Dierolf (D) 
     
 SL: Bernd Michulitz, Sperberstraße 45a, 41751 Viersen,   
 Tel. 02162-103743   
21.06.SRA Neuss/Rhld. 06.06.C. Dierolf (D) 
   T. Pillement-Heijden (NL) 
 SL: Ulrike Linden, Sperberstraße 45a, 41751 Viersen,   
 Tel. 02162-103743   
27.06.Siegerschau in Siegen / LG Westfalen   
28.06.Klubschau in Siegen / LG Westfalen   
SL: Christa Bieler, Uhlandstr. 33, 57074 Siegen, Tel. 0271-3356430     
04. u.frei wegen Klubschau   
05.07.    
12. JulSRA Großhabersdorf / LG Bayern28.06.D. Rocchi (H) 
     
 SL: Michael Kolb, Dönersberg 2, 91550 Dinkelsbühl,   
 Tel. 09851-7993 o. 0175-1259987   
01./02.08Internationale Bremen/ LG Niedersachsen1. 01.06.  
 Ohne American und English Cocker   
  2. 22.06.  
 SL.: ACS + ECS CCD   
02.08.SRA Nürtingen/LG Bad.-Württ.18.07.C. Dierolf (D) f. English Cocker + Amer. Water 
   J. Borregaard-Madsen (DK) 
 SL: Birgit Sauer, Altenbergweg 10/1, 71546 Aspach, f. alle anderen Rassen 
 Tel. 07148-922400, Fax -922402   
08./09.08Internationale Ludwigshafen/LG Hessen1. 10.06.H. Kappetijn (D) Engl. Cocker 
 Alle Spanielrassen M. Scriba-Färber (D) 
  2. 01.07.restl. Spanielrassen 
 SL: Karl Striebinger, Speyerer Str. 13, 67459 Böhl-Iggelheim   
 Tel: 06324-78 625; Fax: 06324-97 98 09   
08.08.SRA Berlin/LG Bln.-Brbg. 25.08.P. Studenik (CZ) 
     
 SL: Angelika Tanneberg, Föttingerzeile 47, 12277 Berlin,   
 Tel./Fax 030-7041320 + 7426684   
09.08.SRA Löwenbruch/LG Bln.- Brbg.25. AugG. Kastl (D) 
     
 SL: Bernd Gestrich, Kirchhofstraße 7a, 15517 Fürstenwalde   
 Tel. 03361-2605   
15.08.BZS Neuwied/LG Rhld. U. Linden (D) 
     
 AL: Klaus Freisberg, Freiherr-von-Stein-Str. 8, D 56204 Hillscheid   
 Tel: 02624-951081   
15.08.BZS Kakendorf/LG Nds Dr. P. Beyersdorf (D) 
     
 AL: Holger Hoberg, Ehrhornsstieg 2, 21649 Regesbostel   
 Tel. 04165/80547; Fax 04165/211533;   
16.08.SRA Kakendorf/LG Nds31.07.Dr. P. Beyersdorf (D) 
     
 AL: Holger Hoberg, Ehrhornsstieg 2, 21649 Regesbostel   
 Tel. 04165/80547; Fax 04165/211533;   
12./13.09.Internationale Leipzig/LG Sachs. 1. 15.07.  
 Ohne American und English Cocker   
  2. 05.08.  
 SL.: ACS + ECS CCD   
12./13.09.Nationale Zuchtschau Leipzig/LG Sachs. 1. 15.07.  
     
 SL: 2. 05.08.  
19.09.BZS Nürnberg/LG Bay. R. Sommer (D) 
     
 AL: Michael Kolb, Dönersberg 2, 91550 Dinkelsbühl,   
 Tel. 09851-7993 o. 0175-1259987   
20.09.SRA Petersaurach/LG Bay. 06.09.R. Sommer (D) 
     
 AL: Michael Kolb, Dönersberg 2, 91550 Dinkelsbühl,   
 Tel. 09851-7993 o. 0175-1259987   
03./Rostock Internationale   
04.10.    
 Verein Jgd.-Gebr.-Spaniel: English Cocker Spaniel + English Springer Spaniel   
 SCD: American Cocker Spaniel + restliche Rassen   
16.-18.10CACIB/BSZ Dortmund/LG Westf.1. 19.08.  
  Ohne American Cocker   
  2. 09.09.  
 SCD: SL American Cocker   
16.-18.10Nationale Dortmunds.o.  
31.10-01.11Internationale Hannover , SCD - Alle Spanielrassen   
14./15.11.Internationale Stuttgart/LG Bad.-Württ, alle Spanielrassen02. OktDr. P. Beyersdorf (D) 
     
 SL: Birgit Sauer, Altenbergweg 10/1, 71546 Aspach, 16. Okt  
 Tel. 07148-922400, Fax 07148-922402,   
14./15.11.Nationale Stuttgart   
05.12. Nationale Kassel/LG Hessen, alle Spanielrassen12. OktFrau Regine Sommer (D) 
   Engl. Cocker 
 SL: G. Schütte, An der Sandgrube 2, 34225 Baunatal,02.11.  
 Tel. 05665-961970 Frau Rosemarie Wild (Ch) 
   alle anderen Spanielrassen 
06.12.Internationale Kassel/LG Hessen, alle Spanielrassens.oFrau Rosemarie Wild (Ch) Engl. Cocker 
     
 SL: Ursula Schäfer, Brunnenstr. 5, 34289 Zierenberg Frau Regine Sommer (D) 
 Tel: 05606-92 14 alle anderen Spanielrassen 
     
Spaniel Club Deutschland e. V.
DatumOrtSchauRichterMeldungen an:
07.03.2009MünchenCACIBKorocz, A., HU nur ACInes Skupin
   H. Klemann, D andereSiedlerstr 4
    91126 Schwabach
15.03.2009SoestSRADr. KettendörferJasmin Phillips
    Meldungen an:
    Karin Heß
    Eselsweg 13
    59494 Soest
    02921 / 61078
29.03.2009BerlinCACIBL. Ubrova, CZSimona Schreiber
    Am Wiesengrund 44
    14641 Nauen
    033230 / 20504
04.04.2009CuxhavenSRAL. v.d. Veen-de Vos, DKarin Leiker
  Onlinemeldung Meldungen an:
    Angelika Weseloh
    Königsberger Strasse 51
    21629 Neu-Wulmsdorf
    040 / 7000588 
01.05.2009DortmundESZ / CACIBW. Schicker, DDieter Beer
   D. Graig (Alisma), GBSchützenstrasse 20
    51709 Marienheide
    02264 / 3830
09.05.2009SaarbrückenCACIBH. AssenmacherJutta Hirtz
    Kurzenberg 76
    66292 Riegelsberg
    06806 / 7180
31.05.2009Göttingen SRAR. Wild, CHMaik Blume
    In der Lehmkuhle 3a
    37077 Göttingen
    0551 / 2 099 198
06.06.2009NeumünsterCACIB / NZSE. Deutscher, AKarin Leiker
    Robert-Koch-Str 10
    27478 Cuxhaven
    04723 / 5249
20.06.2009KasselSRA Andreas Becker
    Akazienweg 13
    34117 Kassel
    0561 / 4001662
05.07.2009NauenSRA Simona Schreiber
    Am Wiesengrund 44
    14641 Nauen
    033230 / 20504
26.07.2009NeukirchenSRA Henny Lindner
    Grünstrasse 5
    08115 Lichtentanne
    0375 / 527 639
15./16.08.2009SoltauClubschauR. Kadike-Skadima, LVSimona Schreiber
   J. de Mello, PAm Wiesengrund 44
    14641 Nauen
    033230 / 20504
05.09.2009HerbolzheimSRA Dirk Leubner
    Auf dem Bühl 13
    77963 Schwanau
    07824 / 47531
12.09.2009MünsterSRA Sigrid Habbes
    Im Langerwieser Esch 80
    49477 Ibbenbüren
    05451 / 3260
03.10.2009RostockCACIBJ. Nemec, CZSimona Schreiber
    Am Wiesengrund 44
    14641 Nauen
    033230 / 20504
11.10.2009HamburgSRAJ. van den Berg, NLAngelika Weseloh
    Königsberger Str 51
    21629 Neu-Wulmsdorf
    040 / 7000588
17.10.2009DortmundBSZ (nur AC)Dr. Schill, RODieter Beer
    Schützenstrasse 20
    51709 Marienheide
    02264 / 3830
01.11.2009HannoverCACIBH. KliebensteinKarin Leiker
    Robert-Koch-str 10
    27478 Cuxhaven
    04723 / 5249
22.11.2009Ransbach-B.SRAPh. Fortemps, BJutta Hirtz
    Kurzenberg 76
    66292 Riegelsberg
    06806 / 7180